Getafe | 2:0 | UD Las Palmas | |||||||||
Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Qatar U23 | 0:0 | Greece U21 | |||||||||
Werder Bremen | 3:2 | SC Freiburg |
|
||||||||
Bor. M'gladbach | 0:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
Bayern Munich | 2:1 | Bor. Dortmund |
|
||||||||
Heidenheim | 1:2 AET | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
Celtic | 2:0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||||
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 3:4 | Panionios U19 | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Atromitos | |||||||||
Platanias | 0:2 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 0:4 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
AO Trikala | 3:0 | Acharnaikos | |||||||||
Panegialios | 0:0 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
Eginiakos | 1:1 | Veria NPS | |||||||||
Ap. Larisas | 3:2 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 0:0 | Panachaiki | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 0:3 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Pyramids FC | 0:2 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | Zamalek | |||||||||
El Ahly | 2:1 | Smouha | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 0:1 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
Llandudno | 0:0 | Cardiff Met | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 2:3 AET | Milan U19 | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 0:2 | Torino U19 | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 0:1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 5:0 | Bari U19 | |||||||||
Atalanta BC | 2:1 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
AS Roma | 1:2 | Torino | |||||||||
Juventus | 2:0 | Genoa | |||||||||
PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | 2:4 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||||
Twente FC | 7:6 on pens | Ajax |
|
||||||||
Loughgall | 3:1 | Institute FC | |||||||||
Portadown | 7:0 | Dergview | |||||||||
Venezia | 1:1 | Cremonese | |||||||||
Cuneo | 2:0 | Siena | |||||||||
Lorca FC | 0:1 | CA Osasuna | |||||||||
Córdoba CF | 5:0 | Reus Deportiu | |||||||||
Granada CF | 2:1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
Chelsea | 2:1 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Bristol City | 2:1 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
LOSC Lille B | 2:2 | RC Lens B | |||||||||
AS Poissy | 0:0 | IC de Croix | |||||||||
Borgo | 0:1 | Ste. Geneviève | |||||||||
CS Sedan | 3:0 | AS Furiani | |||||||||
FC Fleury 91 | 0:0 | US Lusitanos | |||||||||
FC Martigues | 1:0 | Stade Bordelais | |||||||||
Bergerac | 2:0 | Marignane GFC | |||||||||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 0:2 | US Colomiers | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 0:1 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
Tarbes Pyrénées | 1:0 | Marseille B | |||||||||
OGC Nice B | 1:0 | Pays de Grasse | |||||||||
Paris SG B | 2:0 | AS Saint-Priest | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 1:0 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
ASM Belfort | 3:4 | FC Annecy | |||||||||
FC Montceau B. | 1:1 | SAS Epinal | |||||||||
Trélissac FC | 0:0 | AS Vitré | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 5:0 | ACBB | |||||||||
Fontenay | 0:1 | Limoges FC | |||||||||
C'Chartres | 2:0 | Le Havre B | |||||||||
Stade Briochin | 0:0 | SO Romorantin | |||||||||
US Granville | 3:0 | FC Mantois | |||||||||
Saint-Pryvé FC | 1:1 | US Saint-Malo | |||||||||
Grenoble | 0:0 | Concarneau | |||||||||
SO Cholet | 2:4 | USL Dunkerque | |||||||||
Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Les Herbiers VF | |||||||||
Athl. Marseille | 1:0 | US Boulogne | |||||||||
AS Béziers | 0:1 | FC Chambly Oise | |||||||||
US Avranches | 1:2 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
Benfica | 2:2 | Portimonense | |||||||||
Sporting CP | 6:0 | União Madeira | |||||||||
Fulham U18 | 1:2 | Swansea U18 | |||||||||
H. Robi Shapira | 9:10 on pens | H. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2:1 | SC Dimona | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Emmen U17 | 0:7 | PEC Zwolle U17 | |||||||||
Olympiakos N. | 3:2 | Ethnikos | |||||||||
AEL Limassol | 0:0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 0:3 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||||
Union Española | 1:2 | U. Concepción | |||||||||
Trento | 2:1 | Crema | |||||||||
Carpaneto Chero | 1:0 | Tuttocuoio | |||||||||
Ghiviborgo | 1:0 | Albissola | |||||||||
Monticelli | 1:0 | Francavilla | |||||||||
Nocerina | 3:5 on pens | Cerignola | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 1:3 | Pembroke | |||||||||
Mqabba FC | 1:0 | Pietà Hotspurs | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 2:1 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Sirens FC | 1:1 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||||
Royal AM | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 2:3 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
Farashganj | 3:0 | Rahmatganj | |||||||||
NorthEast Utd. | 0:2 | Mumbai City | |||||||||