Arsenal | 2:0 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Real Betis | 4:0 | Levante | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:3 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
EC Bahia | 1:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Union Berlin | 5:0 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
||||||||
Akhmat II | 3:2 | Rubin Kazan II | |||||||||
Amkar Perm | 3:0 | SKA Khabarovsk | |||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:0 | FCV Farul | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 2:3 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 0:1 | ADO U21 | |||||||||
Heerenveen U21 | 4:1 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||
Antalyaspor | 3:0 | Ankaraspor | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 6:0 | Go Ahead U21 | |||||||||
FC Eindh. U21 | 3:1 | Helmond U21 | |||||||||
Roda JC U21 | 3:2 | Dordrecht U21 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi | 0:0 | Asteras Tripoli | |||||||||
Slovan Liberec | 1:1 | Slovacko | |||||||||
Hobro Reserves | 1:2 | AaB Reserves | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 0:3 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
NK Rudes | 1:1 | NK Osijek | |||||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 1:3 | FC Inter | |||||||||
Cracovia | 1:3 | Wisla Plock | |||||||||
Ludogorets II | 1:0 | Sozopol | |||||||||
Botev Vratsa | 1:0 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||||
Oborishte | 2:1 | Lokomotiv GO | |||||||||
Maritsa | 1:0 | Pomorie | |||||||||
Beroe | 0:0 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
Racing Club | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) | |||||||||
Portland | 3:0 | Orlando | |||||||||
Llaneros FC | 1:0 | Boyacá Chicó | |||||||||
Cúcuta Dep. | 3:2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1:2 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Envigado | 0:2 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Vancouver 2 | 0:4 | Phoenix Rising | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 4:0 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:2 | Nacional | |||||||||
Kalev U21 | 3:0 | Sillamäe U21 | |||||||||
Ayeyawady Utd. | 2:2 | S. Myanmar FC | |||||||||
Hantharwady Utd | 1:1 | Magwe FC | |||||||||
GFA FC | 0:3 | Yadanarbon FC | |||||||||
Cork City | 1:1 | Dundalk FC | |||||||||
St. Pat's | 2:0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Palermo | 2:1 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||||
Arezzo | 0:1 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Barça Atlètic | 1:2 | CD Lugo | |||||||||
Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Lens | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 0:2 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||||
Kolomna | 0:1 | Chertanovo | |||||||||
Anzhi 2 | 0:1 | Legion | |||||||||
Krasnodar 2 | 4:2 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||||
Ararat Moskau | 3:2 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 3:3 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 1:1 | Telstar | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 1:1 | Boavista | |||||||||
Ümraniyespor | 4:2 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Balikesirspor | 1:1 | C. Rizespor | |||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 1:0 | Adanaspor | |||||||||
Arsenal Kyiv | 2:1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||||
Gelios | 2:0 | Volyn Lutsk | |||||||||
Obolon | 0:1 | Girnyk-Sport | |||||||||
FC Wil 1900 | 2:3 | FC Schaffhausen | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 1:4 | Teplice B | |||||||||
Zlin B | 3:0 | FCZ Brno B | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 2:4 | Sl. Liberec B | |||||||||
Olomouc B | 2:4 | Karvina B | |||||||||
Jihlava B | 5:0 | Trinec B | |||||||||
Jablonec B | 0:0 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Hradec Kralove | 0:2 | Pribram | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 | 2:1 | Odd | |||||||||
Vålerenga II | 3:1 | Brumunddal | |||||||||
Dinamo Vranje | 1:0 | Proleter | |||||||||
Sirius | 3:4 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
Malmö FF | 6:0 | Elfsborg | |||||||||
AFC Eskilstuna | 1:0 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Värnamo | 2:0 | GAIS | |||||||||
Djurgården U21 | 5:1 | Halmstad U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 2:2 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 4:2 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:0 | Brighton U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 4:0 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
Newcastle U21 | 0:1 | Wolves U21 | |||||||||
West Brom U21 | 0:1 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 2:3 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 1:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
H. Ramat Gan | 1:1 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 1:1 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
K. Offenbach | 4:1 | FSV Frankfurt | |||||||||
W. Mannheim | 2:1 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth II | 1:1 | FV Illertissen | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 1:1 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 2:2 | CA Veragüense | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 0:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
Harbour View FC | 1:1 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
Golreyhan FC | 1:0 | Sh. Mahshahr | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 2:0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||||
LDU Quito | 3:0 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Liepaja | 0:1 | Jelgava | |||||||||
Manchester 62 | 1:2 | St Joseph's FC | |||||||||
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:0 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 0:1 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Ararat II | 3:4 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Urartu II | 0:1 | Gandzasar II | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 2:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Kristianstad FC | 4:0 | FC Rosengård | |||||||||
IK Oddevold | 3:1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||||
Huachipato | 1:0 | CD Iquique | |||||||||
Borneo FC | 1:0 | Persiba | |||||||||
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Barito Putera | |||||||||
Bali United | 2:0 | Badak Lampung | |||||||||