Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Haib. | 2:0 | TuS As (15.) | ||
Fri
Jul 21, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Maximilian Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(7.) TuS | 1:1 | Fuchs (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Thomas M. Raßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(2.) Großba | 1:2 | Vatan (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Peter Dotzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) TSV Mö | 2:3 | ASV Ri (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Sven Thoma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
2:3 | 86' | |||
(8.) 1.FCL | 2:2 | TSV Ka (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jonathan Lorenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
(17.) TSV Un | 1:1 | TSVG (16.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Daniel Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Don Bo | 1:1 | TuSFr (6.) | ||
Sat
Jul 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 4' | |||
(18.) FCO | 1:1 | DJK Da (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Patrick Höfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
56' | ||||
1:1 | 90+8' | |||
(14.) Schweb | 2:2 | SWF (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Christoph Stühler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alem. Haibach | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2 | ASV Rimpar | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | SV Vatan Spor | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | FC Lichtenfels | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | TSV Karlburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | FT Schweinfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
4 | Schwebenried | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | DJK Dampfach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | TSV Gochsheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | 1.FC Oberhaid | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | DJK Don Bosco | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Unterpleichfeld | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Frammersbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | TuS Röllbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
16 | TSV Mönchröden | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | TSV Großbardorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
18 | TuS Leider | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...