Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Athlet | 3:3 | SDA (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 60' | |||
81' | ||||
(17.) Real U | 2:1 | Vall.B (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(19.) USCF | 1:1 | Tudela (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.643 · Rubén Eiriz Mata | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(18.) SDL | 3:3 | Calah. (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
32' | 1:3 | |||
35' | 2:3 | |||
58' | ||||
89' | 3:3 | |||
(4.) Logroñ | 4:0 | Arenas (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.831 · Daniel Sánchez Meneses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
81' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) Izarra | 0:1 | Leon. (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Iglesias Gutiérrez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Burgos | 3:2 | Osas.B (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Etayo Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Guijue | 1:2 | SCF (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(3.) Sanse | 3:0 | Deport (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Baraka | 2:1 | Haro D (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
2 | CyD Leonesa | 8 | 10 | 17 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 8 | 13 | 17 | |
4 | Real Sociedad B | 8 | 12 | 17 | |
5 | Valladolid Prom | 8 | 7 | 15 | |
6 | Calahorra | 8 | 4 | 14 | |
7 | Salamanca CF | 8 | -1 | 13 | |
8 | Barakaldo CF | 8 | -4 | 12 | |
9 | Alavés B | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Haro Deportivo | 8 | -1 | 11 | |
11 | CD Tudelano | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | SD Amorebieta | 8 | -2 | 10 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Osasuna B | 8 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Real Unión | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
17 | CD Izarra | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | SD Leioa | 8 | -5 | 5 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
20 | Arenas Club | 8 | -13 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...