FC Vysocina Jihlava
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 8 32.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion v Jiráskově ulici 4.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.80 | 19:12 | 645 |
Away record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 10:14 | 690 |
Overall balance | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1.37 | 29:26 | 666 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Havlickuv Brod | 4-2-3-1 | 580 | 0:8 | ||
Second Round | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Sokol Nespeky | 4-2-3-1 | 680 | 1:6 | ||
Third Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | Hradec Kralove | 4-2-3-1 | 832 | 0:1 |
Fortuna Narodni liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | SFC Opava (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 568 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lisen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 658 | 1:2 | |
3 | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (2.) | Olomouc B (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 607 | 6:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | HS Kromeriz (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 856 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | SILON Taborsko (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Dukla Prague (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.196 | 1:0 | |
7 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Chrudim (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 667 | 3:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Vlasim (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 1:0 | |
9 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 991 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 10:30 AM | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 3-4-3 | 338 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 508 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 475 | 3:3 | |
13 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | MFK Vyskov (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 527 | 0:1 | |
14 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 6:00 PM | H | (8.) | Pribram (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 426 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 10:15 AM | A | (6.) | Viktoria Zizkov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 972 | 0:2 | |
16 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lisen (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 392 | 1:1 | |
17 | Mon Mar 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Olomouc B (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 302 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:30 PM | H | (5.) | HS Kromeriz (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.060 | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | SILON Taborsko (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 862 | 2:1 | |
20 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 10:15 AM | A | (9.) | Chrudim (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Vlasim (6.) | -:- | |||
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague B (12.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:30 AM | A | (9.) | 1.SK Prostejov (16.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | -:- | |||
27 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 3:45 PM | A | (9.) | MFK Vyskov (2.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pribram (8.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | SFC Opava (11.) | -:- |