FC Höchst
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 27.1
- Foreigners: 4 20.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Rheinaustadion 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 11:18 | 239 |
Away record | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.38 | 11:14 | 341 |
Overall balance | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1.12 | 22:32 | 287 |
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | FC Hard (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | SV Lochau (12.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | SC Göfis (5.) | ? | 151 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lauterach (6.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Egg (4.) | ? | 557 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotenberg (14.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | A. Lustenau II (2.) | ? | 350 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nenzing (4.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Admira Dornbirn (1.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alberschwende (14.) | ? | 170 | 0:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Andelsbuch (12.) | ? | 200 | 4:4 | |
12 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | ? | 550 | 4:2 | |
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Hörbranz (14.) | ? | 150 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Hard (7.) | ? | 400 | 0:4 | |
15 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | SV Lochau (5.) | ? | 350 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Göfis (7.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
17 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lauterach (4.) | ? | 350 | 3:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Egg (8.) | -:- | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Rotenberg (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | A. Lustenau II (13.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Nenzing (7.) | -:- | |||
22 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Admira Dornbirn (2.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Alberschwende (11.) | -:- | |||
24 | Wed May 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | Andelsbuch (12.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Lustenau (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Hörbranz (14.) | -:- |
Table section Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Nenzing | 17 | 7 | 27 | |
8 | FC Egg | 17 | -7 | 23 | |
9 | FC Lustenau | 17 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Höchst | 17 | -10 | 19 | |
11 | Alberschwende | 17 | -9 | 19 | |
12 | Andelsbuch | 17 | -13 | 15 | |
13 | A. Lustenau II | 17 | -14 | 13 |