Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 94 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) SV Zeh | 3:2 | SVA (8.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) FSV Be | 0:3 | WFC (6.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nico Liebich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
(3.) FCF | 3:0 | SV Fal (14.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Frank Heinze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Fra | 0:1 | Blau-W (5.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
96 · Felix Alich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(1.) Oranie | 1:0 | UK (10.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Kevin Meißner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) FCE | 1:5 | TuS Sa (7.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Sebastian Runge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
(4.) Preuss | 0:3 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 0:0 | Bernau (2.) | ||
Sat
May 7, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
79 · Hannes Hermann |
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oranienburg | 25 | 28 | 53 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 25 | 31 | 49 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 25 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | Petershagen-E. | 25 | 14 | 45 | |
5 | Pr. Eberswalde | 25 | 10 | 43 | |
6 | Werderaner FC | 25 | 16 | 42 | |
7 | Sachsenhausen | 25 | 25 | 41 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 25 | 5 | 37 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 25 | -7 | 31 | |
10 | SV Zehdenick | 25 | -3 | 30 | |
11 | U. Klosterfelde | 25 | -15 | 29 | |
12 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 25 | -19 | 29 | |
13 | FSV Bernau | 25 | -16 | 24 | |
14 | SV Falkensee/F. | 25 | -14 | 23 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 25 | -16 | 22 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 25 | -54 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...