#18 Anton Kilin
Akron Togliatti
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Feb 20, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fcakron.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 14, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Izhevsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Anton Kilin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 30 | 5 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1.676' | ||
1.Division | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1.528' | ||
Russian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 121' | ||
Relegation Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 27' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 5/29/24 | A | Ural | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 6/1/24 | H | Ural | 1:2 | RW | 67' | 27' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | A | FK Ryazan | 1:6 | RW | 21' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/19/23 | H | Shinnik | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/2/23 | H | Volgar | 0:1 | LB | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (16.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 27' | 81' | ||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | A | (1.) | Volgar (18.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
3 | 7/28/23 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 5:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (1.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (1.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/23 | A | (1.) | Leningradets (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 29' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/23 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | 0:0 | LW | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (5.) | Kuban (17.) | 0:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | H | (8.) | Khimki (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | (4.) | Rodina Moscow (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 28' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (3.) | Shinnik (9.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/23 | H | (1.) | Enisey (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 41' | 67' | ||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Khimki (4.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
19 | 11/18/23 | H | (4.) | Volgar (17.) | 0:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/27/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/3/24 | H | (5.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 0:2 | LW | 14' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/24 | A | (4.) | Enisey (10.) | 2:3 | LW | 24' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/24 | H | (2.) | Sokol Saratov (16.) | 2:0 | LW | 26' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/31/24 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/24 | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 8' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/20/24 | H | (2.) | Kuban (18.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 4/24/24 | H | (3.) | Leningradets (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (6.) | 0:2 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/12/24 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/24 | A | Shinnik | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/24 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/24 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 34, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |