Log in
Discover
Transfers & Rumours
Market Values
Competitions
Statistics
Community
Gaming
EURO 2024
Copa América 2024
Recommendations
Player Agents
Agent support
Agent statistics
Premium Service
Latest transfers
Rumour mill
All news
What's my value?
Most valuable players in the world
Most valuable clubs in the world
Free agents
Contracts ending
FIFA World Ranking
Matches Nov 18, 1962
Select country
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Réunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Türkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Select type
First Tier
Second Tier
Third Tier
International Cup
Play-Offs
Further Cup
LaLiga
matchday 10
Atlético Madrid
1:1
Real Madrid
Córdoba CF
1:2
Athletic
CA Osasuna
4:1
Mallorca
Real Zaragoza
2:1
Real Betis
Valencia
2:0
CD Málaga
Sevilla FC
1:0
Barcelona
Real Oviedo
6:1
Elche CF
Real Valladolid
3:1
RCD Coruña
Serie A
AS Roma
2:2
Fiorentina
Vicenza
2:2
Atalanta
Bologna
1:0
AC Torino
Genoa
5:0
Palermo
Mantova
0:1
SPAL
AC Venezia
1:1
Napoli
Juventus
1:0
Milan
Catania
3:2
Modena
Inter
4:0
Sampdoria
Division 1
matchday 16
R. Strasbourg
0:3
Olympique Lyon
US Valenciennes
4:0
RC Paris
Stade Français
0:3
Angers SCO
Stade Rennais UC
3:1
OGC Nice
Montpellier
0:3
G. Bordeaux
T.F.C.
2:0
FC Nancy
Rouen
2:1
CS Sedan
Stade Reims
3:1
Lens
FC Grenoble
0:0
Nîmes Olympique
European Cup
last 16 2nd leg
Polonia Bytom
1:0
Galatasaray
Staatsliga
matchday 10
Austria Salzb.
2:1
Grazer AK
Wiener SC
2:3
Simmering
Schwechater SC
3:1
SVS Linz
Austria Vienna
2:1
A. Klagenfurt
VLM (- 1991)
matchday 12
Dynamo Kyiv
0:2
Spartak Moscow
Pakhtakor
2:1
Shakhtar D.
Neftyanik
1:1
Zenit Leningrad
SKA Rostov
1:1
Dinamo Moscow
Moldova Chisinau
5:1
Torpedo Moskau
Dinamo Tbilisi
0:1
CSKA Moscow
Nationalliga A
matchday 11
FC Sion
1:1
Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Luzern
3:5
FC Zürich
FC Grenchen
3:4
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
3:1
Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
3:0
Fellows ZH
FC Lugano
0:1
FC Chiasso
Grasshoppers
0:0
FC Biel-Bienne
Eredivisie
Sparta
5:5
NAC
DOS
2:0
Heracles
Blauw-Wit
5:0
Volendam
De Volewijckers
0:5
Ajax
Willem II
2:3
Fortuna '54
PSV Eindhoven
2:1
Feijenoord
SC Enschede
1:0
ADO
MVV
4:1
GVAV
A' Ethniki
matchday 8
PAOK Salonika
1:0
Apol. Kalamarias
Ethn. Piraeus
1:0
Fostiras
Pierikos
2:1
AO Egaleo
Panionios
4:4
Panathinaikos
Aris Saloniki
0:1
Olympiacos
Apollon Athens
0:0
AEK Athens
Niki Volou
2:0
Iraklis
Eerste klasse
matchday 10
RFC Lüttich
2:0
Club Brugge
Lierse SK
1:3
Berchem Sport
Royal Antwerp
2:1
Sint-Truiden
Cercle Brugge
1:1
Standard Liège
ARA Gent
1:2
Daring Club
Union SG
3:4
Beringen FC
KFC Diest
1:0
Beerschot AC
RSC Anderlecht
3:1
Olymp. Charleroi
Southern German Cup
First Round
FV 09 Nürtingen
1:6
Stuttg. Kickers
Wacker München
1:0
Bayern Munich
SC Freiburg
0:7
Freiburger FC
Schwenningen
2:2
AET
VfB Stuttgart
MFC Phönix
3:4
W. Mannheim
Eintr. Wetzlar
0:6
E. Frankfurt
Aschaffenburg
1:5
Hanau 93
Straubing
2:2
AET
ESV Ingolstadt
Aschaffenburg
2:7
Schwaben Augsb.
SC Baden-Baden
1:2
AET
TSV Amicitia
SV Böblingen
3:5
AET
SSV Reutlingen
Rödelheimer FC
1:6
FSV Frankfurt
Karlsruher FV
1:3
Karlsruher SC
FC 01 Bamberg
3:2
VfL Neustadt
VfB Helmbrechts
1:2
AET
FC Bayern Hof
Stadtamhof
1:7
J. Regensburg
ASV Dachau
0:2
AET
1860 Munich
G. Bietigheim
0:1
VfR Heilbronn
FC Burlafingen
3:2
TSG Ulm 1846
1.FC Birkenfeld
1:2
AET
1.FC Pforzheim
Hessen Hersfeld
0:5
Hessen Kassel
FV Breidenbach
3:2
Borussia Fulda
TV Oberndorf
0:5
Schweinfurt 05
SV Oberkirch
2:1
AET
FC 04 Singen
FV Ravensburg
2:2
AET
BC Augsburg
SG Kirchheim
2:0
Darmstadt 98
FC 08 Villingen
2:0
VfR Mannheim
Kastel 06
1:4
Neu-Isenburg
TSV Lämmerspiel
1:3
K. Offenbach
SV Heidingsfeld
0:5
1.FC Haßfurt
SpVgg Erlangen
1:3
SpVgg Fürth
Serie B
matchday 10
AS SimmMonza
3:1
Hellas Verona
Parma
0:0
Lazio
Lucchese
3:0
Catanzaro
Foggia Incedit
2:1
Triestina
Brescia
2:0
Como
Sambenedettese
1:1
Bari
Messina
2:1
Padova
Lecco
2:1
Udinese
Cosenza
0:0
Pro Patria
Alessandria
1:3
US Cagliari
Serie C-A
matchday 9
Savona
1:0
Legnano
Rizzoli Milano
1:0
Marzotto
Novara
0:0
Ivrea
Cremonese
2:1
Saronno
Varese
0:0
Vittorio Veneto
Sanremese
1:1
Casale
Pordenone
2:1
Fanfulla
Mestre
1:3
Biellese
Monfalcone
2:1
Treviso
Serie C-B
Rimini
2:1
Anconitana
Prato
1:1
Livorno
Perugia
1:1
Grosseto
Civitanovese
1:1
AC Siena
Rosignano
3:2
Ravenna
Reggiana
3:0
Pistoiese
AC Pisa
1:3
Cesena
Forlì
0:0
Arezzo
Torres
2:0
Rapallo Rivarol
Serie C-C
Trapani
4:0
Ascoli
Taranto
0:0
Akragas
Reggina
0:0
Potenza SC
US Crotone
1:1
Marsala 1912
Avellino
0:2
Bisceglie
Vigor Trani
1:0
Pescara
Siracusa
3:0
Tevere Roma
L'Aquila
1:1
Salernitana
Torre Alex
2:2
Lecce
2ª División
matchday 10
Melilla CF
2:1
Real Murcia
Granada CF
1:0
Hércules CF
Celta de Vigo
2:1
Real Gijón
Recr. Huelva
2:1
CD Tenerife
CD Basconia
5:0
Pontevedra CF
Atl. Baleares
1:1
UP Langreo
Español
0:0
Real Sociedad
CD Cartagena
0:0
Eldense
Santander
5:2
Burgos CF
Cádiz CF
2:1
Levante
Alavés
0:0
UD Salamanca
UD Las Palmas
1:0
AD Plus Ultra
SD Indauchu
4:1
Constancia
CD Sabadell
2:1
CD Orense
Eerste Divisie
matchday 11
Veendam
4:1
Fortuna Vl.
Sittardia
1:2
Eindhoven
Go Ahead
5:2
Elinkwijk
DHC
0:0
DWS
SHS
2:1
Enschedese Boys
Excelsior
2:0
Limburgia
VVV
1:2
Velox
RBC
2:0
Roda JC
Nationalliga B
matchday 10
FC Thun
0:2
FC Moutier
Vevey Sports
7:0
FC Porrentruy
FC Bodio
1:0
AC Bellinzona
FC Schaffhausen
2:1
SC Brühl SG
FC Fribourg
0:1
FC Winterthur
FCC Neuchatel
5:0
FC Aarau
FC Bern
0:1
Urania Genève
Regional League Central
Amateure Steyr
3:2
ASK Voitsberg
Welser SC
1:0
WSV Eisenerz
WSV Alpine
1:1
Grazer SC
Villacher SV
1:4
SK VOEST Linz
Admira Linz
3:3
Vorwärts Steyr
Regional League East
Eisenstadt
1:1
SC Ortmann
ÖMV Stadlau
1:2
Elektra
Pinkafeld
1:0
Rapid Oberlaa
Kremser SC
0:2
Slovan-Olympia
SV Wienerberger
3:0
Siegendorf
Regionalliga West
FC Wacker
1:0
FC Lustenau
Rankweil
3:0
1. Halleiner SK
SC Kufstein
5:0
Feldkirch
Bürmoos
1:4
Wattens
FC Dornbirn
3:0
SAK 1914
Landesliga Sbg.
Seekirchen
1:3
Bischofshofen
Schwarzach
0:3
Trimmelkam
ASK Salzburg
0:0
1. SSK 1919
ESV Saalfelden
2:2
Oberndorf
ASV Salzburg
0:0
Saalfeldner SK
Mittersill
2:3
Neumarkt
Tweede Divisie A
matchday 11
Alkmaar
1:0
AGOVV
Leeuwarden
1:2
NEC
Zwolsche Boys
1:0
De Graafschap
Be Quick
5:1
Stormvogels
VSV
3:0
KFC
Zwartemeer
3:5
Wageningen
Vitesse
4:0
Oldenzaal
ZFC
0:0
Heerenveen
Tweede Divisie B
Hermes-DVS
2:1
Hilversum
EDO
0:6
BVV
't Gooi
4:1
NOAD
Helmondia '55
2:0
LONGA
HVC
6:0
PEC
Baronie
2:0
Xerxes
Wilhelmina
1:2
SVV
DFC
4:0
RCH
Oberliga Nord
matchday 13
VfV Hildesheim
0:0
VfR Neumünster
Altona 93
2:4
VfL Osnabrück
Arm. Hannover
2:0
Bremerhaven 93
Werder Bremen
10:2
Hannover 96
VfB Oldenburg
1:1
VfB Lübeck
ASV Bergedorf
0:3
Hamburger SV
Oberliga West
matchday 14
Alem. Aachen
3:1
Westfalia Herne
Pr. Münster
1:0
Bor. Dortmund
Wuppertaler SV
1:3
RW Oberhausen
Hamborn 07
3:1
B. Leverkusen
SW Essen
2:2
1.FC Köln
F. Düsseldorf
1:1
Meidericher SV
Viktoria Köln
6:4
FC Schalke 04
Bor. M'gladbach
2:1
TSV Marl-Hüls
OL Südwest
matchday 9
Saarbrücken
2:4
Wormatia Worms
OL Berlin
matchday 14
H. Zehlendorf
2:0
BFC Viktoria 89
TeBe Berlin
1:1
Hertha BSC
SC Tegel
4:2
BFC Südring
Spandauer SV
3:1
Wacker Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
2:1
Berliner SV 92
Select date
Today
Player birthdays
Alois Reinhardt
Date of birth:
Nov 18, 1961
Position:
Centre-Back
Market value:
-
Retired
Age:
1 year
Coach birthdays
Roland Latz
Date of birth:
Nov 18, 1949
Function:
Manager
Unknown
Age:
13 years
Transfermarkt Company Projects
© Transfermarkt
2024