Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Nov 23, 2017

group A FC Astana FC Astana 4:00 PM Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
  M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 8:05 PM SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
group B Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 8:05 PM BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 8:05 PM Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
group C Braga SC Braga 8:05 PM TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
  Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 8:05 PM Medipol Basaksehir Basaksehir
group D
AC Milan AC Milan 8:05 PM Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 8:05 PM HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
group E Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 8:05 PM Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
 
Everton Everton FC 8:05 PM Atalanta BC Atalanta
group F Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 6:00 PM FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
  Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 8:05 PM FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
group G Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 6:00 PM FCS Bucharest FCS Bucharest
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 6:00 PM Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
group H
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6:00 PM Arsenal FC Arsenal
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6:00 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
group I
Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6:00 PM Olympique Marseille Marseille
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 6:00 PM Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
group J
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 6:00 PM Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
  Östersund Östersunds FK 6:00 PM Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
group K
Lazio SS Lazio 6:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 6:00 PM SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
group L Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 6:00 PM Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6:00 PM Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
final 1st leg Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Club Atlético Lanús CA Lanús
Match day 11 Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 2:45 PM Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 2:50 PM Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
  Nasr Al-Nasr Riyadh 4:40 PM Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
Match day 8 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 8:50 AM Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Match day 10 Alassiouty SC Alassiouty Sport 12:45 PM Masry Port Said El Masry
  El Nasr El Nasr 3:00 PM Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
  Arab Contr. Arab Contractors SC 5:30 PM Enppi Club Enppi
Match day 8 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 5:00 PM Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Match day 13 Danubio FC Danubio FC 8:00 PM El Tanque Sisley Tanque Sisley
  Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 8:00 PM Club Nacional Nacional
  Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 10:00 PM Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
  Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 10:30 PM Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Match day 14 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 postponed Arminia Bielefeld II A. Bielefeld II
Match day 22 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:00 AM Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 2:00 AM Limón FC Limón FC
  Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:00 AM Municipal Grecia Grecia
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:00 AM AD Municipal Liberia Liberia
Match day 8 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 7:30 PM Lynx FC Lynx FC
Match day 10 Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor postponed Avan Academy Avan Academy
Match day 11 Banants II Banants Erewan II postponed FC Artsakh Erewan Artsakh Erewan
Match day 7 Parma U17 Parma Under 17 postponed Juventus Under 17 Juventus U17
  Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 postponed SS Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
semi-finals 1st leg Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 11:30 PM FC Juárez FC Juárez
  Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:30 AM Celaya FC Celaya
Minute: 26 Toluca Deportivo Toluca 0:0 Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
quarter-finals 1st leg León Club León FC 3:36 AM Tigres UANL Tigres
Vanuatu Vanuatu 3:00 AM Estonia Estonia
  Kosovo U16 Kosovo U16 8:30 AM Albania U16 Albania U16
  Greece U16 Greece U16 8:30 AM Russia U16 Russia U16
  Moldova U16 Moldova U16 12:00 PM Montenegro U16 Montenegro U16
  Turkey U16 Turkey U16 12:00 PM Azerbaijan U16 Azerbaijan U16
  Hungary U16 Hungary U16 10:00 AM Italy U16 Italy U16
Match day 2 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 2:30 PM NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.

Choose date

Player birthdays

  • Nihat Kahveci
    Date of birth: Nov 23, 1979  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 38 years

coach birthdays